Showing centres that are in "Victoria"

123Kids

107-113 Hallam Road, HAMPTON PARK VIC 3976

Long Day Care

3 Apples Childcare Centre and Kindergarten

104 Balwyn Rd, BALWYN VIC 3103

Long Day Care

325 Early Education Craigieburn

16 Bridgewater Road, CRAIGIEBURN VIC 3064

Long Day Care

3C Kidz Care - Bayside

120-128 Robinsons Road, LANGWARRIN SOUTH VIC 3911

After School Care

3C Kidz Care - Chairo

585 Bald Hill Road, PAKENHAM VIC 3810

Vacation Care Before School Care After School Care

3C Kidz Care - Maranatha

62 Rix Road, OFFICER VIC 3809

Vacation Care After School Care

3C Kidz Care - Waverley NWS

20 College Drive, NARRE WARREN SOUTH VIC 3805

Vacation Care Before School Care After School Care

3C Kidz Care Outside School Hours Care

Hillcrest Christian College 500 Soldiers RD, CLYDE NORTH VIC 3978

Vacation Care Before School Care After School Care

3C Kidz Care Rivercrest

Early Learning Centre, Rivercrest Christian College 500 Soldiers Road, CLYDE NORTH VIC 3978

Before School Care After School Care

3C Kidz Care Waverley

Primary Art Room, Waverley Christian College 1284 High Street Road, WANTIRNA SOUTH VIC 3152

After School Care

3C Kidz Care-St Catherines

73 Ridgemont Dr, BERWICK VIC 3806

Before School Care After School Care

A Step Ahead Early Learning Camberwell

168 Warrigal Road, CAMBERWELL VIC 3124

Long Day Care

A Step Ahead Early Learning Centre

5 Spavin Drive, SUNBURY VIC 3429

Long Day Care

A Step Ahead Early Learning St Kilda

89 Westbury Street, ST KILDA EAST VIC 3183

Long Day Care

A.C.E Childcare Centre

2 Renshaw St, DONCASTER EAST VIC 3109

Long Day Care

A1 Family Day Care

9 Loxton Street, TARNEIT VIC 3029

Family Day Care

Abacus Child Care Centre

3 William Street, GREENSBOROUGH VIC 3088

Long Day Care

Abeles Liberman Preschool Early Learning Centre

81 Balaclava Rd, SOUTH CAULFIELD VIC 3162

Long Day Care

Aberdeen Street Early Learning Centre

19 Aberdeen Street, NEWTOWN VIC 3220

Long Day Care

Abiel Family Day Care

1 Hunt Court, SUNSHINE WEST VIC 3020

Family Day Care

Abracadabra Brighton Domestic Agencies

Suite 9/214 Bay Street, BRIGHTON VIC 3187

In Home Care

Acacia Childrens Centre

13 Belgium Ave, RICHMOND VIC 3121

Long Day Care

Acacia Children's Centre - St Albans

159 Taylors Road, ST ALBANS VIC 3021

Long Day Care

Acacia Fitzroy Creche

Cnr Condell St and Napier St, FITZROY VIC 3065

Long Day Care

Academy for Kids

257 Spring St, RESERVOIR VIC 3073

Vacation Care Before School Care After School Care

Academy for Kids - Preston West

St Raphaels Primary School Cooper St, PRESTON WEST VIC 3072

Before School Care After School Care

Academy for Kids Coburg

St Paul's Primary School 562 Sydney Rd, COBURG VIC 3058

Before School Care After School Care

Academy for Kids Glen Waverley

Highvale Primary School 33 Ashton St, GLEN WAVERLEY VIC 3150

Vacation Care Before School Care After School Care

Ada Mary A'beckett Childrens Centre

7 Cumberland Rd, PORT MELBOURNE VIC 3207

Long Day Care

Adass Israel Preschool Centre

10-12 King St, ELSTERNWICK VIC 3185

Long Day Care

Adventurous Family Day Care

54 Everard Street, GLENROY VIC 3046

Family Day Care

Affordable Family Day Care PL

107 Foster St, DANDENONG VIC 3175

Family Day Care

After The Bell Aus- Bayswater Primary School

2 Birch Street, BAYSWATER VIC 3064

Before School Care After School Care

After The Bell Aus- Bulleen Heights School

49-61 Pleasant Road, LOWER TEMPLESTOWE VIC 3107

Vacation Care After School Care

After The Bell Aus- Craigieburn North West Primary School

202-226 Newbury Boulevard, CRAIGIEBURN VIC 3064

Before School Care After School Care

After The Bell Aus- Grahamvale PS

85 Grahamvale Road, SHEPPARTON VIC 3630

Vacation Care Before School Care After School Care

After The Bell Aus- Grey Street PS

30-44 Grey Street, TRARALGON VIC 3844

Vacation Care Before School Care After School Care

After The Bell Aus- Moe South Street PS

1 South Street, MOE VIC 3825

After School Care

After The Bell Aus- Morwell Central Primary School

47 McDonald Street, MORWELL VIC 3840

After School Care

After The Bell Aus- St Paul's

59 Moores Road, MONBULK VIC 3793

Before School Care After School Care

After The Bell Aus- Tatura PS

2 Albert Street, TATURA VIC 3616

Before School Care After School Care

After The Bell Aus- Yarragon PS

65 Loch Street, YARRAGON VIC 3823

After School Care

Airport Day Nursery

79 McIntosh Street, AIRPORT WEST VIC 3042

Long Day Care

Airport West Child Care Centre

4 Clydesdale Rd, AIRPORT WEST VIC 3042

Long Day Care

Aitken College Combined OSHC - Camp Australia

Aitken College 1010 Mickleham Rd, GREENVALE VIC 3059

Before School Care After School Care

Al Iman College - Early Learning Centre

20-40 REES Road, MELTON SOUTH VIC 3338

Long Day Care

Al Nur Family Day Care Pl

14 Sunnyside Ave, DANDENONG EAST VIC 3175

Family Day Care

Al Raja Family Day Care

Suite 4 - 494 High Street, EPPING VIC 3076

Family Day Care

Albanvale PS OSHC - Extend

27 Dover Street, ALBANVALE VIC 3021

Before School Care After School Care

Albany Rise Primary School OSHCLUB

Albany Rise Primary School Albany Drive, MULGRAVE VIC 3170

Before School Care After School Care

Albert Park Primary Combined OSHC - Camp Australia

Albert Park Primary School Bridport St, ALBERT PARK VIC 3206

Before School Care After School Care

Alexandra Avenue Children's Centre

31 Alexandra Avenue, SUNSHINE VIC 3020

Long Day Care

Alexandra Baby Care

13 Coster St, ALEXANDRA VIC 3714

Long Day Care

Alfred Child Care Centre

11 Baker Lane, PRAHRAN VIC 3181

Long Day Care

Alfredton Childcare Centre

83 Elaine Avenue, ALFREDTON VIC 3350

Long Day Care

All 4 Kids Childcare and Early Learning Centre

Level 1 767 Mt Alexander Road, MOONEE PONDS VIC 3039

Long Day Care

All For Kids Family Day Care

25 Clara Street, BRUNSWICK EAST VIC 3057

Family Day Care

Allura Family Day Care

40 orlando Drive, TRUGANINA VIC 3029

Family Day Care

Aloha Gardens Early Learning Centre

14 Aloha Gardens, TEMPLESTOWE VIC 3106

Long Day Care

Alpha Childrens Centre

8 Corsair St, RICHMOND VIC 3121

Long Day Care

Alphington Combined Care - QRS

Alphington Primary School Yarralea St, ALPHINGTON VIC 3078

Vacation Care Before School Care After School Care

Alphington Primary School OSHClub

26-38 Yarralea Street, ALPHINGTON VIC 3078

Vacation Care Before School Care After School Care

Alpine Family Day Care

Hawthorn Lane, BRIGHT VIC 3741

Family Day Care

Alto Early Learning

24-26 Malcolm Road, LANGWARRIN VIC 3910

Long Day Care

Altona Early Education Centre

40 Sargood Street, ALTONA VIC 3018

Long Day Care

Altona Meadows Children's Centre

342 Queen St, ALTONA MEADOWS VIC 3028

Long Day Care

Altona North Children's Centre

10 Fifth Ave, ALTONA NORTH VIC 3025

Long Day Care

Altona Primary Outside School Hours Care

Altona Primary School 109 Blyth St, ALTONA VIC 3018

Vacation Care Before School Care After School Care

Amaary Family Day Care

5/10-12 Hollows Court, CRAIGIEBURN VIC 3064

Family Day Care

Amaroo Child Care Centre Ferntree Gully

65 Dorset Rd, FERNTREE GULLY VIC 3156

Long Day Care

Amberly Park Childcare and Early Learning Centre

2-4 Amberly Park Dr, NARRE WARREN SOUTH VIC 3805

Long Day Care

Amiga Montessori Frankston North

14 Alpina Street, FRANKSTON NORTH VIC 3200

Long Day Care

Amiga Montessori Greens Road Wyndam Vale

163-173 Greens Road, WYNDHAM VALE VIC 3024

Long Day Care

Amiga Montessori Laverton

1-19 Thomas Street, LAVERTON VIC 3028

Long Day Care

Amsleigh Park Primary Outside School Hours Care - YLV

Amsleigh Park Primary School State St, OAKLEIGH EAST VIC 3166

Vacation Care Before School Care After School Care

Anakie Primary After School Care

2125-2135 Geelong-Ballan Road, ANAKIE VIC 3221

After School Care

Ananda Marga Preschool and Day Care Centre

199 Clauscen St, FITZROY NORTH VIC 3068

Long Day Care

Anderson Creek Road Early Learning Centre

160 Anderson Creek Road, EAST DONCASTER VIC 3109

Long Day Care

Anderson Road Child Care Centre

145 Anderson Rd, ALBION VIC 3020

Long Day Care

Andersons Creek Primary School Combined OSHC

36-42 Drysdale Rd, Warrandyte VIC 3113

Before School Care After School Care

Anglesea and District Community House

5 McMillian Street, ANGLESEA VIC 3759

Occasional Care

Anglesea Primary School OHSC

85 Camp Rd, ANGLESEA VIC 3230

Before School Care After School Care

Angliss Children's Centre

13 VIPONT Street, FOOTSCRAY VIC 3020

Long Day Care

Anne Galvin Child Care Centre

Gladstone St, BENDIGO VIC 3550

Long Day Care

Anne Sgro Childrens Centre

45 May St, COBURG VIC 3058

Long Day Care

Annie Dennis Childrens Centre

2 Oldis Ave, NORTHCOTE VIC 3070

Long Day Care

Antonine Sisters Child Care Centre

13 Barrow St, COBURG VIC 3058

Long Day Care

Antrim Day Nursery

22 Lincoln Rd, ESSENDON VIC 3040

Long Day Care

Apollo Bay Child Care Services

2-4 Pengilley Avenue, APOLLO BAY VIC 3233

Long Day Care

Apollo Bay Childrens Centre

2-4 Pengilley Ave, APOLLO BAY VIC 3233

Long Day Care

Apollo Parkways Primary School Outside School Hours Care

Cnr Brentwick and Civic Dr, GREENSBOROUGH VIC 3088

Before School Care After School Care

Apple Blossoms Early Learning - Mooroopna

21-23 Ann Street, MOOROOPNA VIC 3629

Long Day Care

Search for childcare in:

A

Abbotsford Aireys Inlet Airport West Albanvale Albert Park Albion Alexandra Alfredton Alphington Altona Altona Meadows Altona North Anakie Anglesea Anglesea Apollo Bay Ararat Ardeer Armadale Armstrong Creek Ascot Vale Ashburton Ashwood Aspendale Aspendale Gardens Attwood Avondale Heights Avondale Heights Axe Creek Axe Creek

B

Bacchus Marsh Bairnsdale Balaclava Ballan Ballarat Ballarat Ballarat North Ballarat South Balnarring Balwyn Balwyn North Bandiana Bangholme Bannockburn Baranduda Barmah Barnawartha Barwon Heads Baxter Bayswater Bayswater Bayswater North Beaconsfield Beaconsfield Upper Beaufort Beaumaris Beechworth Belgrave Belgrave Heights Belgrave South Bell Post Hill Bellbrae Bellfield Belmont Benalla Benalla Benalla Bendigo Bennettswood Bennettswood Bentleigh Bentleigh East Bentleigh East Berwick Beveridge Big Hill Bittern Black Rock Blackburn Blackburn North Blackburn South Blackrock Blegrave Bonbeach Boneo Boronia Box Hill Box Hill North Box Hill South Braybrook Briagolong Briagolong Briar Hill Bright Brighton Brighton Brighton Beach Brighton East Brighton East Broadford Broadmeadows Brookfield Brown Hill Brunswick Brunswick East Brunswick North Brunswick West Bulla Bulleen Buln Buln Bundoora Bundoora Buninyong Bunyip Burnside Burnside Heights Burwood Burwood East

C

Cabarita Cairnlea California Gully Camberwell Camberwell East Campbellfield Camperdown Canterbury Cardinia Carlton Carlton North Carnegie Caroline Springs Carrum Carrum Downs Casterton Castlemaine Caulfied North Caulfield Caulfield East Caulfield North Caulfield South Ceres Chadstone Chatsworth Chelsea Chelsea Heights Cheltenham Cheltenham East Chirnside Park Chum Creek Churchill Clarinda Clayton Clayton South Clifton Hill Clifton Springs Clyde Clyde North Cobram Coburg Coburg Coburg Coburg East Coburg North Cockatoo Colac Coldstream Collingwood Coolaroo Corio Corio Corryong Cowes Cragieburn Craigieburn Craigieburn West Cranbourne Cranbourne Cranbourne West Cranbourne East Cranbourne North Cranbourne North Cranbourne South Cranbourne West Creswick Crib Point Croydon Croydon Croydon Hills Croydon North

D

Dallas Dandenong Dandenong East Dandenong North Dandenong Nth Dandenong South Darley Darley Darnum Darnum Daylesford Daylesford Dederang Dederang Deepdene Deer Park Delacombe Delacombe Delahey Dennington Derrimut Devon Meadows Diamond Creek Diamond Creek Diamond Creek Diggers Rest Dingley Dingley Village Docklands Don Valley Don Valley Doncaster Doncaster East Donvale Donvale Donvale Doreen Doveton Dromana Drouin Drouin South Drouin South Drouin West Drysdale Dunkeld

E

Eaglehawk East Bentleigh East Burwood East Croydon East Doncaster East Geelong East Melbourne East Sale East Sale East St Kilda East St. Kilda Echuca Edithvale Elsternwick Eltham Eltham North Elwood Elwood Emerald Emerlad Endeavour Hills Epping Epping North Epsom Essendon Essendon Fields Essendon North Essendon North Eumemmerring Euroa Exford Eynesbury

F

Fairfield Fairfield Falls Creek Fawkner Fawkner North Ferntree Gully Ferny Creek Fitzroy Fitzroy North Flemington Footscray Footscray Footscray Footscray West Footscray West Forest Hill Forrest Forrest Foster Frankston Frankston North Frankston South

G

Geelong Geelong Geelong East Geelong West Gembrook Gisborne Gladstone Park Glen Huntly Glen Iris Glen Waverley Glenrowan Glenroy Glenroy Golden Square Gordon Gormandale Gowanbrae Greenborough Greensborough Greenvale Greta South Greythorn Grovedale

H

Haddon Hadfield Hallam Hamilton Hamlyn Heights Hampton Hampton Park Harkaway Hastings Hawkesdale Hawthorn Hawthorn East Healesville Healsville Heatherton Heathmont Heathmont Heathmont East Heidelberg Heidelberg Heidelberg Heights Heidelberg Heights Heidelberg West Herne Hill Heyfield Heywood Highett Highton Hillside Hillside Hoppers Crossing Hoppers Crossing Horsham Hughesdale Huntly Hurstbridge

I

Inverleigh Inverloch Ivanhoe Ivanhoe East Ivanhoe East Ivanhoe West

J

Jackass Flats Jolimont

K

Kallista Kangaroo Flat Kangaroo Ground Karingal Kealba Keilor Keilor Downs Keilor East Keilor Park Keilor Park Keilor Village Kennington Kensington Kerang Kew Kew East Keysborough Kialla Kialla West Kilmore Kilsyth Kinglake Kinglake Central Kinglake West Kings Park Kingsbury Kingsville Knoxfield Koo Wee Rup Koroit Korumburra Kyabram Kyneton

L

Lake Gardens Lakes Entrance Lalor Lalor West Lancefield Lang Lang Langwarrin Langwarrin Langwarrin South Lara Lara Lake Launching Place Laverton Laverton Leongatha Leopold Lethbridge Lilydale Little River Lockwood Lockwood South Londrigan Londrigan Longwarry Lorne Lower Plenty Lower Templestowe Lucas Lynbrook Lyndhurst Lyndhurst Lysterfield

M

Macclesfield Macedon Macleod Macleod West Maddingley Maffra Maiden Gully Maidstone Malmsbury Malvern Malvern East Malvern East Manifold Heights Mansfield Maribyrnong Marong Maryborough Marysville Mckinnon Meadow Heights Meadow Heights Melbourne Melbourne Melbourne Melbourne Melbourne Melbourne Melbourne Airport Melbourne Airport Melbourne Airport Melton Melton Melton South Melton South Melton South Melton West Mentone Mentone Menzies Creek Merbein Meredith Mernda Merrigum Mickleham Middle Park Mildura Mildura Mildura Mildura South Mill Park Minyip Mirboo North Mitcham Moe Moe Monbulk Mont Albert Mont Albert North Montmorency Montrose Moolap Moonee Ponds Moorabbin Moorabbin Airport Moorooduc Mooroolbark Mooroopna Mordialloc Moreland Moriac Mornington Mortlake Morwell Mount Beauty Mount Clear Mount Dandenong Mount Eliza Mount Evelyn Mount Helen Mount Martha Mount Waverley Moyhu Mt Beauty Mt Duneed Mt Eliza Mt Evelyn Mt Helen Mt Helen Mt Macedon Mt Martha Mt Waverley Mulgrave Murchison Murrrumbena Murrumbeena Murtoa Myrniong Myrtleford

N

Nagambie Narre Warren Narre Warren East Narre Warren North Narre Warren South Nathalia Neerim South Nerrina New Gisborne Newcomb Newhaven Newport Newtown Niddrie Noble Park Noble Park North Norlane Norlane Norlane West North Balwyn North Fitzroy North Geelong North Melbourne North Melbourne North Sunshine Northcote Northmelbourne Notting Hill Nth Greensborough Numurkah Nunawading

O

Oak Park Oakleigh Oakleigh East Oakleigh South Ocean Grove Officer Olinda Orbost Ormand Ormond Oxley

P

Pakenham Panton Hill Park Orchards Parkdale Parkville Pascoe Vale Pascoe Vale South Patterson Lakes Paynesville Pearcedale Point Cook Point Lonsdale Porepunkah Port Fairy Port Melbourne Portarlington Portland Prahran Prahran Prahran East Preston Preston Preston South Preston West Puckapunyal Pyalong

Q

Quarry Hill

R

Ravenhall Rawson Red Cliffs Red Hill Research Reservioir Reservior Reservoir Reservoir Richmond Richmond North Riddells Creek Ringwood Ringwood East Ringwood East Ringwood East Ringwood North Robinvale Rochester Romsey Rosanna Rosebud Rosebud Rosebud Rosebud Rosebud West Rosedale Rowville Roxburgh Park Roxburgh Park Rupanyup Rutherglen Rye

S

Sale San Remo Sanctuary Lakes Sandringham Scoresby Seabrook Seaford Sebastopol Selby Seville Seville East Seymour Shepparton Shepparton East Skye Soldiers Hill Somers Somerton Somerville Sorrento South Caulfield South Kingsville South Melbourne South Melbourne South Morang South West Sunshine South Wharf South Yarra South Yarra Southbank Spotswood Springvale Springvale South Springvale South Springvale South Springvale South Sprinvale St Albans St Albans East St Albans West St Andrews St Arnaud St Arnaud St Helena St Kilda St Kilda Eaast St Kilda East St Kilda East Stawell Stawell Strathfieldsaye Strathmore Sunbury Sunset Strip Sunshine Sunshine North Sunshine West Surrey Hills Swan Hill Swifts Creek Sydenham Sydenham Sydenham

T

Tallygaroopna Tambo Upper Tangambalanga Tarneit Tarneit Tatura Tawonga Taylors Hill Taylors Lakes Tecoma Teesdale Templestowe Templestowe Lower Terang The Basin The Patch Thomastown Thomastown East Thomastown East Thomastown West Thornbury Thornbury East Timboon Toolamba Tooradin Toorak Tootgarook Torquay Trafalgar Traralgon Truganina Tullamarine Tyabb Tylden

U

Upper Beaconsfield Upper Ferntree Gully Upwey Upwey Upwey South

V

Vermont Vermont Vermont Vermont South Vic View Bank Violet Town

W

Wahgunyah Wallan Wallan Wallington Wanagaratta Wandin North Wandong Wangaratta Wantirna Wantirna South Warracknabeal Warragul Warrandyte Warranwood Warrnambool Watsonia Wattle Glen Waurn Ponds Wendouree Werribee Werribee West Brunswick West Footscray West Meadows West Melbourne West Sunshine West Wodonga Westmeadows Wheeler Hill Wheelers Hill White Hills Whitfield Whittington Whittlesea Williams Landing Williamstown Williamstown Willow Grove Winchelsea Windsor Wodonga Wollert Wonga Park Wonthaggi Woodend Woori Yallock Wycheproof Wyndham Vale Wyndhamvale

Y

Yackandandah Yallambie Yallourn North Yarra Glen Yarra Junction Yarragon Yarragon Yarrambat Yarraville Yarrawonga Yea