Showing centres that are in "Victoria"

Angliss Children's Centre

13 Vipont Street, FOOTSCRAY VIC 3011

Long Day Care

Moreland City Council Family Day Care

90 Bell St, COBURG VIC 3058

Family Day Care

Anglesea Primary School OHSC

85 Camp Rd, ANGLESEA VIC 3230

Before School Care After School Care

Creative Garden Early Learning Berwick

22-24 Howell Drive, BERWICK VIC 3806

Long Day Care

Community Kids Berwick Early Education Centre

9-11 Homestead Rd, BERWICK VIC 3806

Long Day Care

Creative Garden Early Learning Pakenham

7 Village Way, PAKENHAM VIC 3810

Long Day Care

Seaford Early Learning & Kinder

186 Seaford Road, SEAFORD VIC 3198

Long Day Care

Little Owls Early Learning Centre

6 Stella Street, BEACONSFIELD VIC 3807

Long Day Care

Youth Leadership Victoria St Pius X

431 Waterdale Road, HEIDELBERG WEST VIC 3081

Vacation Care Before School Care After School Care

Youth Leadership Victoria St Michael's

8 Brougham Street, NORTH MELBOURNE VIC 3051

Vacation Care Before School Care After School Care

Youth Leadership Victoria St Gerard's

71 Gladstone Road, DANDENONG VIC 3175

Before School Care After School Care

Youth Leadership Victoria St Bridget's

36 Sweyn Street, GREYTHORN VIC 3104

Before School Care After School Care

Youth Leadership Victoria St Anthonys GH OSHC

172 Neerim Road, GLEN HUNTLY VIC 3163

Before School Care After School Care

Youth Leadership Victoria Holy Eucharist

1241 Dandenong Road, MALVERN EAST VIC 3145

After School Care

Youth Leadership Victoria Clayton South

539-541 Clayton Road, CLAYTON SOUTH VIC 3169

Before School Care After School Care

Youth Leadership Victoria - St Charles Borromeo Catholic Primary School OSHC

230-244 Serpells Road, TEMPLESTOWE VIC 3106

Vacation Care Before School Care After School Care

Youth Leadership Victoria - Doveton College

64 Tristania Street, DOVETON VIC 3177

Vacation Care Before School Care After School Care

Young Einsteins Early Learning Centre Pty Ltd

3 Florence Court, DANDENONG NORTH VIC 3175

Long Day Care

Young Adventurers Early Childhood Education Services

24 Yana Street, SWAN HILL VIC 3585

Long Day Care

YMCA Epsom ASC

36 Howard Street, EPSOM VIC 3551

After School Care

Yarra Junction Early Learning Centre

4 Station Street, YARRA JUNCTION VIC 3797

Long Day Care

Wyndham Vale Montessori Centre

1-5 Buffalo Crescent, WYNDHAM VALE VIC 3024

Long Day Care

World 4 Kids - Whittlesea Primary School OSHC

2435 Plenty Road, WHITTLESEA VIC 3757

Vacation Care Before School Care After School Care

Wombat Family Day Care

422 Hogans Road, TARNEIT VIC 3029

Family Day Care

Wodonga Catholic Parish OSHC - St Francis Campus

214 Baranduda Boulevard, BARANDUDA VIC 3691

After School Care

Willowbank Early Learning Centre

97-99 Willowbank Road, GISBORNE VIC 3437

Long Day Care

Williamstown North OSHClub

133 Melbourne Road, WILLIAMSTOWN VIC 3016

Vacation Care Before School Care After School Care

Wesley College (Elsternwick) OSHC - Extend

5 Gladstone Parade, ELSTERNWICK VIC 3185

Before School Care After School Care

Waverley Kidz Children's Centre

604 Waverley Road, GLEN WAVERLEY VIC 3150

Long Day Care

Wattle Tree Family Day Care

4 Breynia Way, CRANBOURNE WEST VIC 3977

Family Day Care

Watchful Eyes Before and After School Care

23 Station Street, YEA VIC 3717

Before School Care After School Care

Wagtail Cottage Early Childhood Care & Kindergarten

1140 Frankston-Flinders Road, SOMERVILLE VIC 3912

Long Day Care

Village Early Education

17-19 Wilson Street, ARARAT VIC 3377

Long Day Care

Villa Bambini

16 Bulla Road, ESSENDON VIC 3040

Long Day Care

Veronica Street Children's Centre

1 Veronica Street, LANGWARRIN VIC 3910

Long Day Care

United Children - Geelong South

134 Bailey Street, GROVEDALE VIC 3216

Long Day Care

United Children - Bendigo South

215 High Street, KANGAROO FLAT VIC 3555

Long Day Care

United Children - Ballarat South

89-93 Albert Street, SEBASTOPOL VIC 3356

Long Day Care

Tylden Primary School OSHC

11 Clowes Street, TYLDEN VIC 3444

Before School Care After School Care

Tyabb Village Childrens Centre

5 Dennis Street, TYABB VIC 3913

Long Day Care

Tulip Street Private Kindergarten

150 Tulip Street, CHELTENHAM VIC 3192

Long Day Care

Tooradin Primary School OSHC

75 Bayview Road, TOORADIN VIC 3977

Vacation Care Before School Care After School Care

Tinternvale OSHClub

1 Tintern Avenue, RINGWOOD EAST VIC 3135

Before School Care After School Care

Thomastown West OSHClub

98-112 Main Street, THOMASTOWN VIC 3074

After School Care

Thomastown Recreation and Aquatics - Children's Services Programs

52 Main Road, THOMASTOWN VIC 3074

Vacation Care

Thomastown East Primary School OSHC

82 Cedar Street, THOMASTOWN VIC 3074

Before School Care

The Learning Sanctuary Spotswood

132 Hudson Road, SPOTSWOOD VIC 3015

Long Day Care

The Learning Sanctuary Malvern East

1-3 Olive Street, MALVERN EAST VIC 3145

Long Day Care

The Learning Sanctuary Gisborne

93 Sheedy Road, GISBORNE VIC 3437

Long Day Care

The Honeypot Early Learning Centre Koroit

18 Spring Street, KOROIT VIC 3282

Long Day Care

Team Holiday - Toorak

0 Canterbury Road, TOORAK VIC 3142

Vacation Care

Team Holiday - Templestowe Heights

276-300 High Street, TEMPLESTOWE LOWER VIC 3107

Vacation Care

Team Holiday - Strathfieldsaye

9 Uxbridge Street, STRATHFIELDSAYE VIC 3551

Vacation Care

Team Holiday - Southern Cross (Etihad Stadium)

740 Bourke Street, DOCKLANDS VIC 3008

Vacation Care

Team Holiday - Kennington

27 Albion St, KENNINGTON VIC 3550

Vacation Care

Team Holiday - Eltham Leisure Centre

40 Brougham Street, ELTHAM VIC 3095

Vacation Care

Team Holiday - Brighton Beach

19 Windemere Crescent, BRIGHTON VIC 3186

Vacation Care

Team Holiday - Aspendale Gardens

96 Kearney Drive, ASPENDALE GARDENS VIC 3195

Vacation Care

Team Holiday - Ashburton

10 Fakenham Road, ASHBURTON VIC 3147

Vacation Care

Talent Excellence Family Day Care

17 Magpie Street, BROOKFIELD VIC 3338

Family Day Care

Sunrise Preschool and Long Daycare Thornbury

63 Woolton Avenue, THORNBURY VIC 3071

Long Day Care

Starfish Early Learning Centre (Springvale)

18 Windsor Avenue, SPRINGVALE VIC 3171

Long Day Care

Starfish Early Learning Centre (Clayton South)

48-56 Kallay Street, CLAYTON SOUTH VIC 3169

Long Day Care

St. Peter's School Clayton OSHC

16 Mary Street, CLAYTON VIC 3168

Vacation Care

St Thomas More's OSHClub

30 Angus Street, HADFIELD VIC 3046

Before School Care After School Care

St Therese OSHClub

31 Edward Street, ESSENDON VIC 3040

Before School Care After School Care

St Theresa's OSHClub

16 Drummartin Street, ALBION VIC 3020

Before School Care After School Care

St Peter Chanel OSHClub

848 Ballarat Road, DEER PARK VIC 3023

Before School Care After School Care

St Mary's PS St Kilda OSHC - Extend

214 Dandenong Rd, ST KILDA EAST VIC 3183

Vacation Care Before School Care After School Care

St Mary's OSHClub Thornbury

2 Mansfield Street, THORNBURY VIC 3071

Before School Care After School Care

St Kilda Park Primary School OSHClub

68 Fitzroy Street, ST KILDA VIC 3182

Before School Care After School Care

St Joseph's Primary School (Northcote) OSHC - Extend

39 James Street, NORTHCOTE VIC 3070

Before School Care After School Care

St Joseph's OSHClub Elsternwick

28 Sandham Street, ELSTERNWICK VIC 3185

Before School Care After School Care

St Joseph's OSHClub

185 Hope Street, BRUNSWICK WEST VIC 3055

Before School Care After School Care

St Francis Xavier OSHClub

90 Mayona Road, MONTMORENCY VIC 3094

Before School Care After School Care

St Catherine's OSHClub Moorabbin

14-28 Fletcher Street, MOORABBIN VIC 3189

After School Care

St Catherines of Siena OSHClub

107 Bulmans Road, MELTON WEST VIC 3337

Before School Care After School Care

St Carlo Borromeo OSHClub

5-9 Drummond Street, GREENVALE VIC 3059

Before School Care After School Care

St Augustines OSHClub

71 Sommerville Road, YARRAVILLE VIC 3031

Vacation Care Before School Care After School Care

St Annes OSHClub

16-24 Stewarts Lane, SUNBURY VIC 3429

Vacation Care Before School Care After School Care

Sparrow House Early Learning Keilor Downs

7 Copernicus Way, KEILOR DOWNS VIC 3038

Long Day Care

Sparrow House Early Learning Forest Hill

269 Canterbury Road, FOREST HILL VIC 3131

Long Day Care

Sparrow Early Learning Wyndham Waters

1 Bronzewing Street, WILLIAMS LANDING VIC 3027

Long Day Care

Sparrow Early Learning Tarneit Central

28 Marengo Street, TARNEIT VIC 3029

Long Day Care

Sparrow Early Learning Alamanda

12-14 Paradise Parade, POINT COOK VIC 3030

Long Day Care

SmartOz Kidz

472 BORONIA Road, WANTIRNA SOUTH VIC 3152

Long Day Care

Shining Stars Family Day Care Services

23/28 Rutland Road, BOX HILL VIC 3128

Family Day Care

Shine Early Learning Centre Brooklyn Pty Ltd

565-567 Geelong Road, BROOKLYN VIC 3012

Long Day Care

Sherpa Kids Sunshine

132 Herford Road, SUNSHINE VIC 3020

Vacation Care Before School Care After School Care

Sherpa Kids Rosedale

1-23 Cricket Street, ROSEDALE VIC 3847

Vacation Care Before School Care After School Care

Sherpa Kids Mornington Park

40 Robertson Drive, MORNINGTON VIC 3931

Vacation Care Before School Care After School Care

Sherpa Kids Heyfield

22 Temple Street, HEYFIELD VIC 3858

Vacation Care Before School Care After School Care

Search for childcare in:

A

Abbotsford Aireys Inlet Airport West Albanvale Albert Park Albion Alexandra Alfredton Alphington Altona Altona Meadows Altona North Anakie Anglesea Anglesea Apollo Bay Ararat Ardeer Armadale Armstrong Creek Ascot Vale Ashburton Ashwood Aspendale Aspendale Gardens Attwood Avondale Heights Avondale Heights Axe Creek Axe Creek Axedale

B

Bacchus Marsh Bairnsdale Balaclava Ballan Ballarat Ballarat Ballarat North Ballarat South Balnarring Balwyn Balwyn North Bandiana Bangholme Bannockburn Baranduda Barmah Barnawartha Barwon Heads Baxter Bayswater Bayswater Bayswater North Beaconsfield Beaconsfield Upper Beaufort Beaumaris Beechworth Belgrave Belgrave Heights Belgrave South Bell Post Hill Bellbrae Bellfield Belmont Benalla Benalla Benalla Bendigo Bennettswood Bennettswood Bentleigh Bentleigh East Bentleigh East Berwick Beveridge Big Hill Bittern Black Rock Blackburn Blackburn North Blackburn South Blackrock Blegrave Bonbeach Boneo Boronia Box Hill Box Hill North Box Hill South Braybrook Briagolong Briagolong Briar Hill Bright Brighton Brighton Brighton Beach Brighton East Brighton East Broadford Broadmeadows Brookfield Brooklyn Brown Hill Brunswick Brunswick East Brunswick North Brunswick West Bulla Bulleen Buln Buln Bundoora Bundoora Buninyong Bunyip Burnside Burnside Heights Burwood Burwood East

C

Cabarita Cairnlea California Gully Camberwell Camberwell East Campbellfield Camperdown Canterbury Cardinia Carlton Carlton North Carnegie Caroline Springs Carrum Carrum Downs Casterton Castlemaine Caulfied North Caulfield Caulfield East Caulfield North Caulfield South Ceres Chadstone Chatsworth Chelsea Chelsea Heights Cheltenham Cheltenham East Chirnside Park Chum Creek Churchill Clarinda Clayton Clayton South Clifton Hill Clifton Springs Clyde Clyde North Cobram Coburg Coburg Coburg Coburg East Coburg North Cockatoo Colac Coldstream Collingwood Coolaroo Corio Corio Corryong Cowes Cragieburn Craigieburn Craigieburn West Cranbourne Cranbourne Cranbourne West Cranbourne East Cranbourne North Cranbourne North Cranbourne South Cranbourne West Creswick Crib Point Croydon Croydon Croydon Hills Croydon North

D

Dallas Dandenong Dandenong East Dandenong North Dandenong Nth Dandenong South Darley Darley Darnum Darnum Daylesford Daylesford Dederang Dederang Deepdene Deer Park Delacombe Delacombe Delahey Dennington Derrimut Devon Meadows Diamond Creek Diamond Creek Diamond Creek Diggers Rest Dingley Dingley Village Docklands Don Valley Don Valley Doncaster Doncaster East Donvale Donvale Donvale Doreen Doveton Dromana Drouin Drouin South Drouin South Drouin West Drysdale Dunkeld

E

Eaglehawk East Bentleigh East Burwood East Croydon East Doncaster East Geelong East Keilor East Melbourne East Sale East Sale East St Kilda East St. Kilda Echuca Edithvale Elsternwick Eltham Eltham North Eltham North Elwood Elwood Emerald Emerlad Endeavour Hills Epping Epping North Epsom Eskdale Essendon Essendon Fields Essendon North Essendon North Eumemmerring Euroa Exford Eynesbury

F

Fairfield Fairfield Falls Creek Fawkner Fawkner North Ferntree Gully Ferny Creek Fitzroy Fitzroy North Flemington Footscray Footscray Footscray Footscray West Footscray West Forest Hill Forrest Forrest Foster Frankston Frankston North Frankston South

G

Geelong Geelong Geelong East Geelong West Gembrook Gisborne Gladstone Park Glen Huntly Glen Iris Glen Waverley Glen Waverly Glengarry Glenrowan Glenroy Glenroy Golden Square Gordon Gormandale Gowanbrae Greenborough Greensborough Greenvale Greta South Greythorn Grovedale

H

Haddon Hadfield Hallam Hamilton Hamlyn Heights Hampton Hampton Park Harkaway Hastings Hawkesdale Hawthorn Hawthorn East Healesville Healsville Heatherton Heathmont Heathmont Heathmont East Heidelberg Heidelberg Heidelberg Heights Heidelberg Heights Heidelberg West Herne Hill Heyfield Heywood Highett Highton Hillside Hillside Hoppers Crossing Hoppers Crossing Horsham Hughesdale Huntly Hurstbridge

I

Inverleigh Inverloch Ivanhoe Ivanhoe East Ivanhoe East Ivanhoe West

J

Jackass Flats Jolimont

K

Kallista Kangaroo Flat Kangaroo Ground Karingal Kealba Keilor Keilor Downs Keilor East Keilor Park Keilor Park Keilor Village Kennington Kensington Kerang Kew Kew East Keysborough Kialla Kialla West Kilmore Kilsyth Kinglake Kinglake Central Kinglake West Kings Park Kingsbury Kingsville Knoxfield Koo Wee Rup Koroit Korumburra Kurunjang Kyabram Kyneton

L

Lake Gardens Lakes Entrance Lalor Lalor West Lancefield Lang Lang Langwarrin Langwarrin Langwarrin South Lara Lara Lake Launching Place Laverton Laverton Leongatha Leopold Lethbridge Lilydale Little River Lockwood Lockwood South Londrigan Londrigan Longwarry Lorne Lower Plenty Lower Templestowe Lucas Lynbrook Lyndhurst Lyndhurst Lysterfield

M

Macclesfield Macedon Macleod Macleod West Maddingley Maffra Maiden Gully Maidstone Malmsbury Malvern Malvern East Malvern East Manifold Heights Mansfield Maribyrnong Marong Maryborough Marysville Mckinnon Meadow Heights Meadow Heights Melbourne Melbourne Melbourne Melbourne Melbourne Melbourne Melbourne Airport Melbourne Airport Melbourne Airport Melton Melton Melton South Melton South Melton South Melton West Mentone Mentone Menzies Creek Merbein Meredith Mernda Merrigum Mickleham Middle Park Mildura Mildura Mildura Mildura South Mill Park Miners Rest Minyip Mirboo North Mitcham Moe Moe Monbulk Mont Albert Mont Albert North Montmorency Montrose Moolap Moonee Ponds Moorabbin Moorabbin Airport Moorooduc Mooroolbark Mooroopna Mordialloc Moreland Moriac Mornington Mortlake Morwell Mount Beauty Mount Clear Mount Dandenong Mount Eliza Mount Evelyn Mount Helen Mount Martha Mount Waverley Moyhu Mt Beauty Mt Duneed Mt Eliza Mt Evelyn Mt Helen Mt Helen Mt Macedon Mt Martha Mt Waverley Mulgrave Murchison Murrrumbena Murrumbeena Murtoa Myrniong Myrtleford

N

Nagambie Narre Warren Narre Warren East Narre Warren North Narre Warren South Nathalia Neerim South Nerrina New Gisborne Newcomb Newcombe Newhaven Newport Newtown Nhill Niddrie Noble Park Noble Park North Norlane Norlane Norlane West Nortcote North Balwyn North Fitzroy North Geelong North Melbourne North Melbourne North Sunshine Northcote Northmelbourne Notting Hill Nth Greensborough Numurkah Nunawading

O

Oak Park Oakleigh Oakleigh East Oakleigh South Ocean Grove Officer Olinda Orbost Ormand Ormond Oxley

P

Packenham Pakenham Panton Hill Park Orchard Park Orchards Parkdale Parkville Pascoe Vale Pascoe Vale South Patterson Lakes Paynesville Pearcedale Point Cook Point Lonsdale Porepunkah Port Fairy Port Melbourne Portarlington Portland Prahran Prahran Prahran East Preston Preston Preston South Preston West Puckapunyal Pyalong

Q

Quarry Hill

R

Ravenhall Rawson Red Cliffs Red Hill Research Reservioir Reservior Reservoir Reservoir Richmond Richmond North Riddells Creek Ringwood Ringwood East Ringwood East Ringwood East Ringwood North Robinvale Rochester Rockbank Romsey Rosanna Rosebud Rosebud Rosebud Rosebud Rosebud West Rosedale Rowville Rowville Lakes Roxburgh Park Roxburgh Park Rupanyup Rutherglen Rye

S

Sale San Remo Sanctuary Lakes Sandringham Scoresby Seabrook Seaford Sebastopol Selby Seville Seville East Seymour Shepparton Shepparton East Skye Soldiers Hill Somers Somerton Somerville Sorrento South Caulfield South Geelong South Kingsville South Melbourne South Melbourne South Morang South West Sunshine South Wharf South Yarra South Yarra Southbank Spotswood Springvale Springvale South Springvale South Springvale South Springvale South Sprinvale St Albans St Albans East St Albans West St Andrews St Arnaud St Arnaud St Helena St Kilda St Kilda Eaast St Kilda East St Kilda East Stawell Stawell Strathfieldsaye Strathmore Sunbury Sunset Strip Sunshine Sunshine North Sunshine West Surrey Hills Swan Hill Swifts Creek Sydenham Sydenham Sydenham

T

Tallangatta Tallygaroopna Tambo Upper Tangambalanga Tarneit Tarneit Tatura Tawonga Taylors Hill Taylors Lakes Tecoma Teesdale Templestowe Templestowe Lower Terang The Basin The Patch Thomastown Thomastown East Thomastown East Thomastown West Thornbury Thornbury East Timboon Toolamba Tooradin Tooradin Toorak Tootgarook Torquay Trafalgar Traralgon Truganina Tullamarine Tyabb Tylden

U

Upper Beaconsfield Upper Ferntree Gully Upwey Upwey Upwey South

V

Vermont Vermont Vermont Vermont South Vic View Bank Violet Town

W

Wahgunyah Wallan Wallan Wallington Wanagaratta Wandin North Wandong Wangaratta Wantirna Wantirna South Warracknabeal Warragul Warrandyte Warranwood Warrnambool Watsonia Wattle Glen Waurn Ponds Wendouree Werribee Werribee West Brunswick West Footscray West Meadows West Melbourne West Melbourne West Sunshine West Wodonga Westmeadows Wheeler Hill Wheelers Hill White Hills Whitfield Whittington Whittlesea Williams Landing Williamstown Williamstown Williamstown Willow Grove Winchelsea Windsor Wodonga Wollert Wonga Park Wonthaggi Woodend Woori Yallock Wycheproof Wyndham Vale Wyndhamvale

Y

Yackandandah Yallambie Yallourn North Yarra Glen Yarra Junction Yarragon Yarragon Yarram Yarrambat Yarraville Yarraville Yarrawonga Yea